Alle Spiele der Gruppe Juniorinnen B

Runde 1
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
14.09.2019, 09:00 TV Oberwil BL TV Bubendorf 2 : 6
14.09.2019, 09:55 Unihockey Berner Oberland II STV Kappel 23 : 1
14.09.2019, 10:50 TV Bubendorf UHC Riehen 9 : 2
14.09.2019, 11:45 TV Oberwil BL STV Kappel 4 : 2
14.09.2019, 12:40 Unihockey Mümliswil Unihockey Berner Oberland II 1 : 26
14.09.2019, 13:35 Reinacher Sportverein W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 2 : 7
14.09.2019, 14:30 UHC Riehen Squirrels Ettingen 12 : 10
14.09.2019, 15:25 Unihockey Mümliswil Reinacher Sportverein 6 : 8
14.09.2019, 16:20 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Squirrels Ettingen 8 : 10
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
05.10.2019, 09:00 Unihockey Mümliswil STV Kappel 0 : 5 ff
05.10.2019, 09:55 Unihockey Berner Oberland II Reinacher Sportverein 5 : 0 ff
05.10.2019, 10:50 TV Bubendorf STV Kappel 18 : 3
05.10.2019, 11:45 Unihockey Mümliswil Squirrels Ettingen 0 : 5 ff
05.10.2019, 12:40 Unihockey Berner Oberland II W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 20 : 0
05.10.2019, 13:35 Reinacher Sportverein UHC Riehen 0 : 5 ff
05.10.2019, 14:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu TV Oberwil BL 8 : 4
05.10.2019, 15:25 Squirrels Ettingen TV Bubendorf 4 : 12
05.10.2019, 16:20 UHC Riehen TV Oberwil BL 6 : 3
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
26.10.2019, 09:00 TV Bubendorf W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 6 : 6
26.10.2019, 09:55 STV Kappel Reinacher Sportverein 3 : 3
26.10.2019, 10:50 Unihockey Mümliswil TV Bubendorf 1 : 16
26.10.2019, 11:45 STV Kappel W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 4 : 7
26.10.2019, 12:40 Reinacher Sportverein Squirrels Ettingen 3 : 5
26.10.2019, 13:35 TV Oberwil BL Unihockey Berner Oberland II 1 : 15
26.10.2019, 14:30 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Riehen 3 : 4
26.10.2019, 15:25 Squirrels Ettingen TV Oberwil BL 6 : 5
26.10.2019, 16:20 UHC Riehen Unihockey Berner Oberland II 2 : 10
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
09.11.2019, 09:00 Unihockey Mümliswil TV Oberwil BL 2 : 3
09.11.2019, 09:55 TV Bubendorf Reinacher Sportverein 4 : 2
09.11.2019, 10:50 Unihockey Mümliswil W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 1 : 10
09.11.2019, 11:45 TV Oberwil BL Reinacher Sportverein 6 : 3
09.11.2019, 12:40 Unihockey Berner Oberland II TV Bubendorf 6 : 2
09.11.2019, 13:35 Squirrels Ettingen STV Kappel 5 : 0 ff
09.11.2019, 14:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu UHC Riehen 3 : 9
09.11.2019, 15:25 Unihockey Berner Oberland II Squirrels Ettingen 12 : 1
09.11.2019, 16:20 UHC Riehen STV Kappel 5 : 0 ff
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
30.11.2019, 09:00 Squirrels Ettingen W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 4 : 10
30.11.2019, 09:55 Reinacher Sportverein Unihockey Mümliswil 5 : 2
30.11.2019, 10:50 Squirrels Ettingen UHC Riehen 6 : 8
30.11.2019, 11:45 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Reinacher Sportverein 5 : 4
30.11.2019, 12:40 Unihockey Berner Oberland II Unihockey Mümliswil 6 : 0
30.11.2019, 13:35 STV Kappel TV Oberwil BL 5 : 7
30.11.2019, 14:30 UHC Riehen TV Bubendorf 5 : 8
30.11.2019, 15:25 STV Kappel Unihockey Berner Oberland II 1 : 11
30.11.2019, 16:20 TV Bubendorf TV Oberwil BL 13 : 3
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
25.01.2020, 09:00 TV Oberwil BL UHC Riehen
25.01.2020, 09:55 TV Bubendorf Squirrels Ettingen
25.01.2020, 10:50 TV Oberwil BL W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
25.01.2020, 11:45 UHC Riehen Reinacher Sportverein
25.01.2020, 12:40 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Unihockey Berner Oberland II
25.01.2020, 13:35 Squirrels Ettingen Unihockey Mümliswil
25.01.2020, 14:30 STV Kappel TV Bubendorf
25.01.2020, 15:25 Reinacher Sportverein Unihockey Berner Oberland II
25.01.2020, 16:20 STV Kappel Unihockey Mümliswil
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
29.02.2020, 09:00 Unihockey Berner Oberland II UHC Riehen
29.02.2020, 09:55 TV Oberwil BL Squirrels Ettingen
29.02.2020, 10:50 UHC Riehen Unihockey Mümliswil
29.02.2020, 11:45 Unihockey Berner Oberland II TV Oberwil BL
29.02.2020, 12:40 Squirrels Ettingen Reinacher Sportverein
29.02.2020, 13:35 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu STV Kappel
29.02.2020, 14:30 TV Bubendorf Unihockey Mümliswil
29.02.2020, 15:25 Reinacher Sportverein STV Kappel
29.02.2020, 16:20 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu TV Bubendorf
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
14.03.2020, 09:00 STV Kappel UHC Riehen
14.03.2020, 09:55 Squirrels Ettingen Unihockey Berner Oberland II
14.03.2020, 10:50 UHC Riehen W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
14.03.2020, 11:45 STV Kappel Squirrels Ettingen
14.03.2020, 12:40 TV Bubendorf Unihockey Berner Oberland II
14.03.2020, 13:35 Reinacher Sportverein TV Oberwil BL
14.03.2020, 14:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Unihockey Mümliswil
14.03.2020, 15:25 Reinacher Sportverein TV Bubendorf
14.03.2020, 16:20 TV Oberwil BL Unihockey Mümliswil