Alle Spiele der Gruppe Junioren E

Runde 1
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
08.11.2020, 09:00 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Unihockey Mümliswil
08.11.2020, 09:30 Youngsharks Port III Olten Zofingen II
08.11.2020, 10:00 Olten Zofingen II W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
08.11.2020, 10:30 Youngsharks Port III Unihockey Mümliswil
08.11.2020, 11:00 Unihockey Mümliswil Olten Zofingen II
08.11.2020, 11:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Youngsharks Port III
08.11.2020, 12:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Racoons Herzogenbuchsee
08.11.2020, 12:30 UHC Burgdorf II Unihockey Derendingen
08.11.2020, 13:00 Unihockey Derendingen SV Wiler-Ersigen IV
08.11.2020, 13:30 UHC Burgdorf II Racoons Herzogenbuchsee
08.11.2020, 14:00 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee Unihockey Derendingen
08.11.2020, 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Burgdorf II
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
21.11.2020, 09:00 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee UHC Burgdorf II
21.11.2020, 09:30 Unihockey Derendingen W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
21.11.2020, 10:00 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Racoons Herzogenbuchsee
21.11.2020, 10:30 Unihockey Derendingen UHC Burgdorf II
21.11.2020, 11:00 UHC Burgdorf II W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
21.11.2020, 11:30 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee Unihockey Derendingen
21.11.2020, 12:00 Unihockey Mümliswil Youngsharks Port III
21.11.2020, 12:30 Olten Zofingen II SV Wiler-Ersigen IV
21.11.2020, 13:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Unihockey Mümliswil
21.11.2020, 13:30 Olten Zofingen II Youngsharks Port III
21.11.2020, 14:00 Youngsharks Port III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV
21.11.2020, 14:30 Unihockey Mümliswil Olten Zofingen II
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
06.12.2020, 09:00 Youngsharks Port III Olten Zofingen II
06.12.2020, 09:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Racoons Herzogenbuchsee
06.12.2020, 10:00 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee Youngsharks Port III
06.12.2020, 10:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Olten Zofingen II
06.12.2020, 11:00 Olten Zofingen II Racoons Herzogenbuchsee
06.12.2020, 11:30 Youngsharks Port III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV
06.12.2020, 12:00 UHC Burgdorf II Unihockey Derendingen
06.12.2020, 12:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Unihockey Mümliswil
06.12.2020, 13:00 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Burgdorf II
06.12.2020, 13:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Unihockey Derendingen
06.12.2020, 14:00 Unihockey Derendingen Unihockey Mümliswil
06.12.2020, 14:30 UHC Burgdorf II W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
17.01.2021, 09:00 Unihockey Derendingen W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
17.01.2021, 09:30 Youngsharks Port III Unihockey Mümliswil
17.01.2021, 10:00 Unihockey Mümliswil Unihockey Derendingen
17.01.2021, 10:30 Youngsharks Port III W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
17.01.2021, 11:00 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Unihockey Mümliswil
17.01.2021, 11:30 Unihockey Derendingen Youngsharks Port III
17.01.2021, 12:00 Olten Zofingen II SV Wiler-Ersigen IV
17.01.2021, 12:30 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee UHC Burgdorf II
17.01.2021, 13:00 UHC Burgdorf II Olten Zofingen II
17.01.2021, 13:30 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee SV Wiler-Ersigen IV
17.01.2021, 14:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Burgdorf II
17.01.2021, 14:30 Olten Zofingen II Racoons Herzogenbuchsee
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
21.03.2021, 09:00 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee Unihockey Derendingen
21.03.2021, 09:30 Unihockey Mümliswil Olten Zofingen II
21.03.2021, 10:00 Olten Zofingen II Racoons Herzogenbuchsee
21.03.2021, 10:30 Unihockey Mümliswil Unihockey Derendingen
21.03.2021, 11:00 Unihockey Derendingen Olten Zofingen II
21.03.2021, 11:30 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee Unihockey Mümliswil
21.03.2021, 12:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV UHC Burgdorf II
21.03.2021, 12:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Youngsharks Port III
21.03.2021, 13:00 Youngsharks Port III SV Wiler-Ersigen IV
21.03.2021, 13:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu UHC Burgdorf II
21.03.2021, 14:00 UHC Burgdorf II Youngsharks Port III
21.03.2021, 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
11.04.2021, 09:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV Racoons Herzogenbuchsee
11.04.2021, 09:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Unihockey Mümliswil
11.04.2021, 10:00 Unihockey Mümliswil SV Wiler-Ersigen IV
11.04.2021, 10:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Racoons Herzogenbuchsee
11.04.2021, 11:00 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee Unihockey Mümliswil
11.04.2021, 11:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen IV W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
11.04.2021, 12:00 UHC Burgdorf II Unihockey Derendingen
11.04.2021, 12:30 Youngsharks Port III Olten Zofingen II
11.04.2021, 13:00 Olten Zofingen II UHC Burgdorf II
11.04.2021, 13:30 Youngsharks Port III Unihockey Derendingen
11.04.2021, 14:00 Unihockey Derendingen Olten Zofingen II
11.04.2021, 14:30 UHC Burgdorf II Youngsharks Port III