Alle Spiele der Gruppe Herren 3

Runde 1
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
15.09.2019, 09:00 White Horses Bellach Unihockey Mümliswil III
15.09.2019, 09:55 Floorball Lommiswil Lambs Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
15.09.2019, 10:50 Unihockey Mümliswil III Schatrine Bellach II
15.09.2019, 11:45 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV White Horses Bellach
15.09.2019, 12:40 UHC Günsberg United Floorball Lommiswil Lambs
15.09.2019, 13:35 Schatrine Bellach II TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
15.09.2019, 14:30 Unihockey Derendingen II Stockfreunde Horriwil
15.09.2019, 15:25 Biberist Aktiv II UHC Günsberg United
15.09.2019, 16:20 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Unihockey Derendingen II
15.09.2019, 17:15 Stockfreunde Horriwil Biberist Aktiv II
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
13.10.2019, 09:00 UHC Günsberg United White Horses Bellach
13.10.2019, 09:55 Stockfreunde Horriwil Schatrine Bellach II
13.10.2019, 10:50 UHC Günsberg United Unihockey Derendingen II
13.10.2019, 11:45 White Horses Bellach Schatrine Bellach II
13.10.2019, 12:40 Stockfreunde Horriwil Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
13.10.2019, 13:35 Floorball Lommiswil Lambs Unihockey Derendingen II
13.10.2019, 14:30 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Unihockey Mümliswil III
13.10.2019, 15:25 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Biberist Aktiv II
13.10.2019, 16:20 Unihockey Mümliswil III Floorball Lommiswil Lambs
13.10.2019, 17:15 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Biberist Aktiv II
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
03.11.2019, 09:00 Unihockey Derendingen II Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
03.11.2019, 09:55 Floorball Lommiswil Lambs TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
03.11.2019, 10:50 Unihockey Derendingen II White Horses Bellach
03.11.2019, 11:45 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
03.11.2019, 12:40 Floorball Lommiswil Lambs White Horses Bellach
03.11.2019, 13:35 Stockfreunde Horriwil UHC Günsberg United
03.11.2019, 14:30 Biberist Aktiv II Schatrine Bellach II
03.11.2019, 15:25 Stockfreunde Horriwil Unihockey Mümliswil III
03.11.2019, 16:20 Schatrine Bellach II UHC Günsberg United
03.11.2019, 17:15 Unihockey Mümliswil III Biberist Aktiv II
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
24.11.2019, 09:00 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Unihockey Mümliswil III
24.11.2019, 09:55 Unihockey Derendingen II Schatrine Bellach II
24.11.2019, 10:50 UHC Günsberg United Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
24.11.2019, 11:45 Unihockey Derendingen II Unihockey Mümliswil III
24.11.2019, 12:40 Floorball Lommiswil Lambs Schatrine Bellach II
24.11.2019, 13:35 UHC Günsberg United TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
24.11.2019, 14:30 Stockfreunde Horriwil White Horses Bellach
24.11.2019, 15:25 Biberist Aktiv II Floorball Lommiswil Lambs
24.11.2019, 16:20 Stockfreunde Horriwil TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
24.11.2019, 17:15 Biberist Aktiv II White Horses Bellach
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
12.01.2020, 09:00 White Horses Bellach TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
12.01.2020, 09:55 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Schatrine Bellach II
12.01.2020, 10:50 Unihockey Mümliswil III White Horses Bellach
12.01.2020, 11:45 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Schatrine Bellach II
12.01.2020, 12:40 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Floorball Lommiswil Lambs
12.01.2020, 13:35 Unihockey Mümliswil III UHC Günsberg United
12.01.2020, 14:30 Unihockey Derendingen II Biberist Aktiv II
12.01.2020, 15:25 Floorball Lommiswil Lambs Stockfreunde Horriwil
12.01.2020, 16:20 UHC Günsberg United Biberist Aktiv II
12.01.2020, 17:15 Stockfreunde Horriwil Unihockey Derendingen II
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
02.02.2020, 09:00 Biberist Aktiv II Stockfreunde Horriwil
02.02.2020, 09:55 Unihockey Derendingen II TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
02.02.2020, 10:50 Stockfreunde Horriwil Floorball Lommiswil Lambs
02.02.2020, 11:45 Biberist Aktiv II Unihockey Derendingen II
02.02.2020, 12:40 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III White Horses Bellach
02.02.2020, 13:35 Floorball Lommiswil Lambs UHC Günsberg United
02.02.2020, 14:30 Schatrine Bellach II Unihockey Mümliswil III
02.02.2020, 15:25 White Horses Bellach Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
02.02.2020, 16:20 UHC Günsberg United Unihockey Mümliswil III
02.02.2020, 17:15 Schatrine Bellach II Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
01.03.2020, 09:00 Biberist Aktiv II TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
01.03.2020, 09:55 Floorball Lommiswil Lambs Unihockey Mümliswil III
01.03.2020, 10:50 Biberist Aktiv II Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
01.03.2020, 11:45 Unihockey Mümliswil III TSV Unihockey Deitingen III
01.03.2020, 12:40 Unihockey Derendingen II Floorball Lommiswil Lambs
01.03.2020, 13:35 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Stockfreunde Horriwil
01.03.2020, 14:30 Schatrine Bellach II White Horses Bellach
01.03.2020, 15:25 Unihockey Derendingen II UHC Günsberg United
01.03.2020, 16:20 Schatrine Bellach II Stockfreunde Horriwil
01.03.2020, 17:15 White Horses Bellach UHC Günsberg United
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
22.03.2020, 09:00 Biberist Aktiv II Unihockey Mümliswil III
22.03.2020, 09:55 UHC Günsberg United Schatrine Bellach II
22.03.2020, 10:50 Unihockey Mümliswil III Stockfreunde Horriwil
22.03.2020, 11:45 Schatrine Bellach II Biberist Aktiv II
22.03.2020, 12:40 UHC Günsberg United Stockfreunde Horriwil
22.03.2020, 13:35 White Horses Bellach Floorball Lommiswil Lambs
22.03.2020, 14:30 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
22.03.2020, 15:25 White Horses Bellach Unihockey Derendingen II
22.03.2020, 16:20 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Floorball Lommiswil Lambs
22.03.2020, 17:15 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV Unihockey Derendingen II
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
05.04.2020, 09:00 Unihockey Mümliswil III Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV
05.04.2020, 09:55 Schatrine Bellach II Unihockey Derendingen II
05.04.2020, 10:50 Unihockey TV Grosswangen IV UHC Günsberg United
05.04.2020, 11:45 Unihockey Mümliswil III Unihockey Derendingen II
05.04.2020, 12:40 Schatrine Bellach II Floorball Lommiswil Lambs
05.04.2020, 13:35 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III UHC Günsberg United
05.04.2020, 14:30 White Horses Bellach Stockfreunde Horriwil
05.04.2020, 15:25 Floorball Lommiswil Lambs Biberist Aktiv II
05.04.2020, 16:20 TSV Unihockey Deitingen III Stockfreunde Horriwil
05.04.2020, 17:15 White Horses Bellach Biberist Aktiv II