Alle Spiele der Gruppe Herren 2

Runde 1
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
06.10.2019, 09:00 STV Murgenthal SV Krauchthal 3 : 11
06.10.2019, 09:55 STV Kappel Unihockey Derendingen 3 : 8
06.10.2019, 10:50 SV Krauchthal TV Lüterkofen 7 : 11
06.10.2019, 11:45 Unihockey Derendingen STV Murgenthal 5 : 7
06.10.2019, 12:40 SC Oensingen Lions STV Kappel 7 : 3
06.10.2019, 13:35 TV Lüterkofen Unihockey Mümliswil II 12 : 7
06.10.2019, 14:30 Schatrine Bellach BTV Bern 4 : 6
06.10.2019, 15:25 Unihockey TV Grosswangen SC Oensingen Lions 7 : 6
06.10.2019, 16:20 Unihockey Mümliswil II Schatrine Bellach 7 : 10
06.10.2019, 17:15 BTV Bern Unihockey TV Grosswangen 3 : 6
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
13.10.2019, 09:00 SC Oensingen Lions STV Murgenthal 5 : 9
13.10.2019, 09:55 BTV Bern TV Lüterkofen 7 : 8
13.10.2019, 10:50 SC Oensingen Lions Schatrine Bellach 2 : 8
13.10.2019, 11:45 STV Murgenthal TV Lüterkofen 5 : 7
13.10.2019, 12:40 BTV Bern Unihockey Derendingen 5 : 6
13.10.2019, 13:35 STV Kappel Schatrine Bellach 5 : 5
13.10.2019, 14:30 Unihockey Mümliswil II SV Krauchthal 6 : 11
13.10.2019, 15:25 Unihockey Derendingen Unihockey TV Grosswangen 8 : 10
13.10.2019, 16:20 SV Krauchthal STV Kappel 7 : 2
13.10.2019, 17:15 Unihockey Mümliswil II Unihockey TV Grosswangen 6 : 6
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
03.11.2019, 09:00 Schatrine Bellach Unihockey Derendingen 3 : 9
03.11.2019, 09:55 STV Kappel Unihockey Mümliswil II 3 : 5
03.11.2019, 10:50 Schatrine Bellach STV Murgenthal 2 : 1
03.11.2019, 11:45 Unihockey Derendingen Unihockey Mümliswil II 5 : 8
03.11.2019, 12:40 STV Kappel STV Murgenthal 6 : 7
03.11.2019, 13:35 BTV Bern SC Oensingen Lions 3 : 5
03.11.2019, 14:30 Unihockey TV Grosswangen TV Lüterkofen 6 : 7
03.11.2019, 15:25 BTV Bern SV Krauchthal 3 : 7
03.11.2019, 16:20 TV Lüterkofen SC Oensingen Lions 8 : 7
03.11.2019, 17:15 SV Krauchthal Unihockey TV Grosswangen 4 : 4
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
24.11.2019, 09:00 Unihockey Derendingen SV Krauchthal 8 : 8
24.11.2019, 09:55 Schatrine Bellach TV Lüterkofen 14 : 5
24.11.2019, 10:50 SC Oensingen Lions Unihockey Derendingen 7 : 7
24.11.2019, 11:45 Schatrine Bellach SV Krauchthal 9 : 5
24.11.2019, 12:40 STV Kappel TV Lüterkofen 11 : 3
24.11.2019, 13:35 SC Oensingen Lions Unihockey Mümliswil II 5 : 6
24.11.2019, 14:30 BTV Bern STV Murgenthal 5 : 5
24.11.2019, 15:25 Unihockey TV Grosswangen STV Kappel 10 : 2
24.11.2019, 16:20 BTV Bern Unihockey Mümliswil II 2 : 2
24.11.2019, 17:15 Unihockey TV Grosswangen STV Murgenthal 5 : 5
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
01.12.2019, 09:00 STV Murgenthal Unihockey Mümliswil II 4 : 5
01.12.2019, 09:55 Unihockey Derendingen TV Lüterkofen 8 : 5
01.12.2019, 10:50 SV Krauchthal STV Murgenthal 6 : 3
01.12.2019, 11:45 Unihockey Mümliswil II TV Lüterkofen 4 : 8
01.12.2019, 12:40 Unihockey Derendingen STV Kappel 7 : 7
01.12.2019, 13:35 SV Krauchthal SC Oensingen Lions 6 : 7
01.12.2019, 14:30 Schatrine Bellach Unihockey TV Grosswangen 5 : 9
01.12.2019, 15:25 STV Kappel BTV Bern 11 : 4
01.12.2019, 16:20 SC Oensingen Lions Unihockey TV Grosswangen 5 : 12
01.12.2019, 17:15 BTV Bern Schatrine Bellach 6 : 11
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
12.01.2020, 09:00 Unihockey TV Grosswangen BTV Bern
12.01.2020, 09:55 Schatrine Bellach Unihockey Mümliswil II
12.01.2020, 10:50 BTV Bern STV Kappel
12.01.2020, 11:45 Unihockey TV Grosswangen Schatrine Bellach
12.01.2020, 12:40 Unihockey Mümliswil II STV Murgenthal
12.01.2020, 13:35 STV Kappel SC Oensingen Lions
12.01.2020, 14:30 TV Lüterkofen SV Krauchthal
12.01.2020, 15:25 STV Murgenthal Unihockey Derendingen
12.01.2020, 16:20 SC Oensingen Lions SV Krauchthal
12.01.2020, 17:15 TV Lüterkofen Unihockey Derendingen
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
26.01.2020, 09:00 Unihockey TV Grosswangen Unihockey Mümliswil II
26.01.2020, 09:55 STV Kappel SV Krauchthal
26.01.2020, 10:50 Unihockey TV Grosswangen Unihockey Derendingen
26.01.2020, 11:45 SV Krauchthal Unihockey Mümliswil II
26.01.2020, 12:40 Schatrine Bellach STV Kappel
26.01.2020, 13:35 Unihockey Derendingen BTV Bern
26.01.2020, 14:30 TV Lüterkofen STV Murgenthal
26.01.2020, 15:25 Schatrine Bellach SC Oensingen Lions
26.01.2020, 16:20 TV Lüterkofen BTV Bern
26.01.2020, 17:15 STV Murgenthal SC Oensingen Lions
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
01.03.2020, 09:00 Unihockey TV Grosswangen SV Krauchthal
01.03.2020, 09:55 SC Oensingen Lions TV Lüterkofen
01.03.2020, 10:50 SV Krauchthal BTV Bern
01.03.2020, 11:45 TV Lüterkofen Unihockey TV Grosswangen
01.03.2020, 12:40 SC Oensingen Lions BTV Bern
01.03.2020, 13:35 STV Murgenthal STV Kappel
01.03.2020, 14:30 Unihockey Mümliswil II Unihockey Derendingen
01.03.2020, 15:25 STV Murgenthal Schatrine Bellach
01.03.2020, 16:20 Unihockey Mümliswil II STV Kappel
01.03.2020, 17:15 Unihockey Derendingen Schatrine Bellach
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
15.03.2020, 09:00 SV Krauchthal Unihockey Derendingen
15.03.2020, 09:55 TV Lüterkofen Schatrine Bellach
15.03.2020, 10:50 Unihockey Derendingen SC Oensingen Lions
15.03.2020, 11:45 SV Krauchthal Schatrine Bellach
15.03.2020, 12:40 TV Lüterkofen STV Kappel
15.03.2020, 13:35 Unihockey Mümliswil II SC Oensingen Lions
15.03.2020, 14:30 STV Murgenthal BTV Bern
15.03.2020, 15:25 STV Kappel Unihockey TV Grosswangen
15.03.2020, 16:20 Unihockey Mümliswil II BTV Bern
15.03.2020, 17:15 STV Murgenthal Unihockey TV Grosswangen