Alle Spiele der Gruppe 1.Liga Herren 1

Runde 1
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
29.09.2019, 09:00 Unihockey Mümliswil Floorball Köniz III 4 : 6
29.09.2019, 09:55 UHC Flamatt-Sense Riviera Raptors 5 : 4
29.09.2019, 10:50 Floorball Köniz III UHC Kappelen 5 : 4
29.09.2019, 11:45 Riviera Raptors Unihockey Mümliswil 5 : 5
29.09.2019, 12:40 UHC Nuglar United UHC Flamatt-Sense 6 : 11
29.09.2019, 13:35 UHC Kappelen SV Wiler-Ersigen II 6 : 4
29.09.2019, 14:30 UHC Oekingen Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen 5 : 4
29.09.2019, 15:25 UC Tramelan UHC Nuglar United 6 : 10
29.09.2019, 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Oekingen 8 : 4
29.09.2019, 17:15 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen UC Tramelan 7 : 5
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
13.10.2019, 09:00 UHC Nuglar United Unihockey Mümliswil 3 : 3
13.10.2019, 09:55 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen UHC Kappelen 4 : 7
13.10.2019, 10:50 UHC Nuglar United UHC Oekingen 9 : 6
13.10.2019, 11:45 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Kappelen 2 : 6
13.10.2019, 12:40 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen Riviera Raptors 5 : 6
13.10.2019, 13:35 UHC Flamatt-Sense UHC Oekingen 1 : 10
13.10.2019, 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Floorball Köniz III 6 : 3
13.10.2019, 15:25 Riviera Raptors UC Tramelan 6 : 6
13.10.2019, 16:20 Floorball Köniz III UHC Flamatt-Sense 5 : 4
13.10.2019, 17:15 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UC Tramelan 4 : 4
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
03.11.2019, 09:00 UHC Oekingen Riviera Raptors 5 : 8
03.11.2019, 09:55 UHC Flamatt-Sense SV Wiler-Ersigen II 9 : 8
03.11.2019, 10:50 UHC Oekingen Unihockey Mümliswil 2 : 4
03.11.2019, 11:45 Riviera Raptors SV Wiler-Ersigen II 4 : 9
03.11.2019, 12:40 UHC Flamatt-Sense Unihockey Mümliswil 3 : 3
03.11.2019, 13:35 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen UHC Nuglar United 5 : 4
03.11.2019, 14:30 UC Tramelan UHC Kappelen 3 : 8
03.11.2019, 15:25 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen Floorball Köniz III 3 : 3
03.11.2019, 16:20 UHC Kappelen UHC Nuglar United 4 : 4
03.11.2019, 17:15 Floorball Köniz III UC Tramelan 18 : 4
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
24.11.2019, 09:00 Riviera Raptors Floorball Köniz III 2 : 2
24.11.2019, 09:55 UHC Oekingen UHC Kappelen 3 : 4
24.11.2019, 10:50 UHC Nuglar United Riviera Raptors 7 : 4
24.11.2019, 11:45 UHC Oekingen Floorball Köniz III 4 : 1
24.11.2019, 12:40 UHC Flamatt-Sense UHC Kappelen 5 : 10
24.11.2019, 13:35 UHC Nuglar United SV Wiler-Ersigen II 3 : 4
24.11.2019, 14:30 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen Unihockey Mümliswil 2 : 4
24.11.2019, 15:25 UC Tramelan UHC Flamatt-Sense 6 : 11
24.11.2019, 16:20 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen SV Wiler-Ersigen II 10 : 10
24.11.2019, 17:15 UC Tramelan Unihockey Mümliswil 6 : 9
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
01.12.2019, 09:00 Unihockey Mümliswil SV Wiler-Ersigen II 9 : 9
01.12.2019, 09:55 Riviera Raptors UHC Kappelen 5 : 6
01.12.2019, 10:50 Floorball Köniz III Unihockey Mümliswil 4 : 11
01.12.2019, 11:45 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Kappelen 10 : 7
01.12.2019, 12:40 Riviera Raptors UHC Flamatt-Sense 5 : 8
01.12.2019, 13:35 Floorball Köniz III UHC Nuglar United 10 : 2
01.12.2019, 14:30 UHC Oekingen UC Tramelan 11 : 4
01.12.2019, 15:25 UHC Flamatt-Sense Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen 3 : 11
01.12.2019, 16:20 UHC Nuglar United UC Tramelan 11 : 4
01.12.2019, 17:15 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen UHC Oekingen 2 : 5
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
19.01.2020, 09:00 UC Tramelan Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen
19.01.2020, 09:55 UHC Oekingen SV Wiler-Ersigen II
19.01.2020, 10:50 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen UHC Flamatt-Sense
19.01.2020, 11:45 UC Tramelan UHC Oekingen
19.01.2020, 12:40 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Unihockey Mümliswil
19.01.2020, 13:35 UHC Flamatt-Sense UHC Nuglar United
19.01.2020, 14:30 UHC Kappelen Floorball Köniz III
19.01.2020, 15:25 Unihockey Mümliswil Riviera Raptors
19.01.2020, 16:20 UHC Nuglar United Floorball Köniz III
19.01.2020, 17:15 UHC Kappelen Riviera Raptors
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
02.02.2020, 09:00 UC Tramelan SV Wiler-Ersigen II
02.02.2020, 09:55 UHC Flamatt-Sense Floorball Köniz III
02.02.2020, 10:50 UC Tramelan Riviera Raptors
02.02.2020, 11:45 Floorball Köniz III SV Wiler-Ersigen II
02.02.2020, 12:40 UHC Oekingen UHC Flamatt-Sense
02.02.2020, 13:35 Riviera Raptors Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen
02.02.2020, 14:30 UHC Kappelen Unihockey Mümliswil
02.02.2020, 15:25 UHC Oekingen UHC Nuglar United
02.02.2020, 16:20 UHC Kappelen Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen
02.02.2020, 17:15 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Nuglar United
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
16.02.2020, 09:00 UC Tramelan Floorball Köniz III
16.02.2020, 09:55 UHC Nuglar United UHC Kappelen
16.02.2020, 10:50 Floorball Köniz III Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen
16.02.2020, 11:45 UHC Kappelen UC Tramelan
16.02.2020, 12:40 UHC Nuglar United Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen
16.02.2020, 13:35 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Flamatt-Sense
16.02.2020, 14:30 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Riviera Raptors
16.02.2020, 15:25 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Oekingen
16.02.2020, 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Flamatt-Sense
16.02.2020, 17:15 Riviera Raptors UHC Oekingen
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
01.03.2020, 09:00 Floorball Köniz III Riviera Raptors
01.03.2020, 09:55 UHC Kappelen UHC Oekingen
01.03.2020, 10:50 Riviera Raptors UHC Nuglar United
01.03.2020, 11:45 Floorball Köniz III UHC Oekingen
01.03.2020, 12:40 UHC Kappelen UHC Flamatt-Sense
01.03.2020, 13:35 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Nuglar United
01.03.2020, 14:30 Unihockey Mümliswil Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen
01.03.2020, 15:25 UHC Flamatt-Sense UC Tramelan
01.03.2020, 16:20 SV Wiler-Ersigen II Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen
01.03.2020, 17:15 Unihockey Mümliswil UC Tramelan