Alle Spiele der Gruppe Damen

Runde 1
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
22.09.2019, 09:00 TV Oberwil BL Unihockey Lohn 4 : 4
22.09.2019, 09:55 SC Oensingen Lions II UHC Basel United 4 : 7
22.09.2019, 10:50 Unihockey Lohn Schatrine Bellach 1 : 7
22.09.2019, 11:45 UHC Basel United TV Oberwil BL 3 : 3
22.09.2019, 12:40 Unihockey Mümliswil SC Oensingen Lions II 1 : 8
22.09.2019, 13:35 Schatrine Bellach UHC Oekingen II 12 : 2
22.09.2019, 14:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu SV Waldenburg Eagles 5 : 4
22.09.2019, 15:25 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten Unihockey Mümliswil 8 : 3
22.09.2019, 16:20 UHC Oekingen II W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 1 : 4
22.09.2019, 17:15 SV Waldenburg Eagles Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 4 : 2
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
20.10.2019, 09:00 Unihockey Mümliswil TV Oberwil BL 1 : 7
20.10.2019, 09:55 SV Waldenburg Eagles Schatrine Bellach 3 : 7
20.10.2019, 10:50 Unihockey Mümliswil W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 1 : 11
20.10.2019, 11:45 TV Oberwil BL Schatrine Bellach 2 : 4
20.10.2019, 12:40 SV Waldenburg Eagles UHC Basel United 8 : 4
20.10.2019, 13:35 SC Oensingen Lions II W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 4 : 6
20.10.2019, 14:30 UHC Oekingen II Unihockey Lohn 1 : 6
20.10.2019, 15:25 UHC Basel United Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 3 : 3
20.10.2019, 16:20 Unihockey Lohn SC Oensingen Lions II 2 : 4
20.10.2019, 17:15 UHC Oekingen II Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 2 : 1
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
03.11.2019, 09:00 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu UHC Basel United 7 : 4
03.11.2019, 09:55 SC Oensingen Lions II UHC Oekingen II 4 : 3
03.11.2019, 10:50 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu TV Oberwil BL 6 : 3
03.11.2019, 11:45 UHC Basel United UHC Oekingen II 4 : 5
03.11.2019, 12:40 SC Oensingen Lions II TV Oberwil BL 8 : 2
03.11.2019, 13:35 SV Waldenburg Eagles Unihockey Mümliswil 10 : 2
03.11.2019, 14:30 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten Schatrine Bellach 3 : 8
03.11.2019, 15:25 SV Waldenburg Eagles Unihockey Lohn 5 : 2
03.11.2019, 16:20 Schatrine Bellach Unihockey Mümliswil 6 : 5
03.11.2019, 17:15 Unihockey Lohn Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten 6 : 4
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
01.12.2019, 09:00 UHC Basel United Unihockey Lohn
01.12.2019, 09:55 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Schatrine Bellach
01.12.2019, 10:50 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Basel United
01.12.2019, 11:45 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Unihockey Lohn
01.12.2019, 12:40 SC Oensingen Lions II Schatrine Bellach
01.12.2019, 13:35 Unihockey Mümliswil UHC Oekingen II
01.12.2019, 14:30 SV Waldenburg Eagles TV Oberwil BL
01.12.2019, 15:25 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten SC Oensingen Lions II
01.12.2019, 16:20 SV Waldenburg Eagles UHC Oekingen II
01.12.2019, 17:15 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten TV Oberwil BL
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
22.12.2019, 09:00 TV Oberwil BL UHC Oekingen II
22.12.2019, 09:55 UHC Basel United Schatrine Bellach
22.12.2019, 10:50 Unihockey Lohn TV Oberwil BL
22.12.2019, 11:45 UHC Oekingen II Schatrine Bellach
22.12.2019, 12:40 UHC Basel United SC Oensingen Lions II
22.12.2019, 13:35 Unihockey Lohn Unihockey Mümliswil
22.12.2019, 14:30 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten
22.12.2019, 15:25 SC Oensingen Lions II SV Waldenburg Eagles
22.12.2019, 16:20 Unihockey Mümliswil Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten
22.12.2019, 17:15 SV Waldenburg Eagles W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
12.01.2020, 09:00 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten SV Waldenburg Eagles
12.01.2020, 09:55 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu UHC Oekingen II
12.01.2020, 10:50 SV Waldenburg Eagles SC Oensingen Lions II
12.01.2020, 11:45 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
12.01.2020, 12:40 UHC Oekingen II TV Oberwil BL
12.01.2020, 13:35 SC Oensingen Lions II Unihockey Mümliswil
12.01.2020, 14:30 Schatrine Bellach Unihockey Lohn
12.01.2020, 15:25 TV Oberwil BL UHC Basel United
12.01.2020, 16:20 Unihockey Mümliswil Unihockey Lohn
12.01.2020, 17:15 Schatrine Bellach UHC Basel United
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
16.02.2020, 09:00 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten UHC Oekingen II
16.02.2020, 09:55 SC Oensingen Lions II Unihockey Lohn
16.02.2020, 10:50 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten UHC Basel United
16.02.2020, 11:45 Unihockey Lohn UHC Oekingen II
16.02.2020, 12:40 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu SC Oensingen Lions II
16.02.2020, 13:35 UHC Basel United SV Waldenburg Eagles
16.02.2020, 14:30 Schatrine Bellach TV Oberwil BL
16.02.2020, 15:25 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Unihockey Mümliswil
16.02.2020, 16:20 Schatrine Bellach SV Waldenburg Eagles
16.02.2020, 17:15 TV Oberwil BL Unihockey Mümliswil
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
08.03.2020, 09:00 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten Unihockey Lohn
08.03.2020, 09:55 Unihockey Mümliswil Schatrine Bellach
08.03.2020, 10:50 Unihockey Lohn SV Waldenburg Eagles
08.03.2020, 11:45 Schatrine Bellach Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten
08.03.2020, 12:40 Unihockey Mümliswil SV Waldenburg Eagles
08.03.2020, 13:35 TV Oberwil BL SC Oensingen Lions II
08.03.2020, 14:30 UHC Oekingen II UHC Basel United
08.03.2020, 15:25 TV Oberwil BL W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
08.03.2020, 16:20 UHC Oekingen II SC Oensingen Lions II
08.03.2020, 17:15 UHC Basel United W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
29.03.2020, 09:00 Unihockey Lohn UHC Basel United
29.03.2020, 09:55 Schatrine Bellach W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
29.03.2020, 10:50 UHC Basel United Unihockey Mümliswil
29.03.2020, 11:45 Unihockey Lohn W.T. Härkingen-Gäu
29.03.2020, 12:40 Schatrine Bellach SC Oensingen Lions II
29.03.2020, 13:35 UHC Oekingen II Unihockey Mümliswil
29.03.2020, 14:30 TV Oberwil BL SV Waldenburg Eagles
29.03.2020, 15:25 SC Oensingen Lions II Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten
29.03.2020, 16:20 UHC Oekingen II SV Waldenburg Eagles
29.03.2020, 17:15 TV Oberwil BL Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten